Welcome Package

Up to $22,500 + 350 FS

Across your first four deposits
Min. deposit
$30 (AUD)
Wagering (1st deposit)
50× bonus
Max bet while wagering
$7.50 (AUD)
FS max withdrawal
$150 (AUD)

Jet4bet Casino 100% Deposit Bonus: How the Match Works

Jet4bet Casino’s 100% Deposit Bonus can match your qualifying deposit across several offers, with free spins added to the first deposit. If you’re checking out Jet4bet Australia, here’s how the matches, codes, wagering and expiry rules fit together.

Jet4bet Casino holds a licence issued by the Curacao Gaming Control Board under reference number OGL/2023/176/0095, and operates KYC identity verification along with responsible gaming and self-exclusion tools.
  • OperatorHollycord N.V.
  • Established2025
  • Total Games9,000+
  • Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 24 hours

The four-deposit welcome package and its 100% matches

The main welcome package runs across your first four deposits and is worth up to $22,500 plus 350 free spins. It is not four identical offers: the first, second and fourth deposits use a 100% match, while the third deposit uses a 50% match with a larger maximum.

DepositMatchCodeMain terms
1st100% up to $3,000 + free spinsJET1Minimum deposit $30; 50x wagering; free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash
2nd100% up to $4,500JET240x wagering; maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value
3rd50% up to $9,000JET340x wagering; maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value
4th100% up to $6,000JET440x wagering; maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value

A 100% match means the bonus amount equals your qualifying deposit, up to the stated cap. So, a $500 deposit on a 100% offer adds a $500 bonus, while a $4,000 deposit on the first offer reaches its $3,000 bonus cap rather than matching the full amount.

The first deposit has a sliding free-spin award

The first-deposit free spins are tied to the deposit amount. A $30 deposit gives 50 free spins, while a deposit of $300 or more unlocks the full 200 free spins shown in the scaled schedule.

Ready to check the welcome match?

Use the qualifying deposit and the matching code for the stage you are claiming. Take a moment to check the wagering and expiry terms before playing.

How to claim a 100% deposit offer

The process is straightforward, but the code matters. Choose the deposit stage you are taking, meet its minimum deposit where one is given, and use the corresponding Promo Code. The first-deposit minimum is $30, while the Sunday reload has its own €30 minimum.

  1. Choose the offer

    Decide whether you are taking the first, second, third or fourth welcome deposit. For a 100% match, the relevant welcome stages are deposits one, two and four.

  2. Prepare the qualifying deposit

    For the first deposit, use at least $30. The amount you deposit determines the size of the percentage match, subject to the maximum shown for that stage.

  3. Enter the matching code

    Use JET1 for the first deposit, JET2 for the second, JET3 for the third or JET4 for the fourth. The Weekend Reload uses UNLIM25 instead.

  4. Use the bonus within its time limit

    Bonuses expire seven days after they are credited. Free spins have a shorter three-day period after crediting, so they are worth using promptly.

  5. Keep the active-bonus rules in mind

    While wagering a bonus, the maximum bet is $7.50. Game contribution rates also matter, especially if you move between slots, table games and jackpots.

Here’s a simple first-deposit example. A $30 deposit on the 100% match creates a $30 bonus. At 50x wagering on the bonus, the calculation is $30 × 50, giving $1,500 in wagering. That same $30 deposit also gives 50 free spins under the scaled first-deposit award.

If you deposit $300 on the same offer, the 100% match creates a $300 bonus and the wagering calculation becomes $300 × 50, or $15,000. The scaled free-spin award reaches 200 spins at that deposit level.

Use one account and finish free-bonus activity first

Multiple accounts are not permitted. Also, if your last transaction was a free bonus, a deposit is required before using another consecutive free bonus.

Wagering, game contributions and the $7.50 bet limit

The first welcome deposit uses 50x wagering. The second, third and fourth deposits use 40x wagering, and deposit bonuses have a maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value. The exact amount you need to wager depends on the bonus amount credited, not simply the cash you deposit.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%; some individual slots contribute less
Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette, Video Poker and Hi-Lo5%
Poker, live games, table games and other listed games5%
Jackpot games0%

The contribution percentage changes how quickly your wagering total builds. For example, a $100 slot stake at a 100% contribution rate adds $100 to the wagering total. A $100 roulette stake at 5% adds $5, while a $100 stake on a jackpot game contributes $0.

Some slots contribute less than 100%, so the headline slot rate does not necessarily apply to every title. Jackpot games contribute 0%, which makes them unsuitable for progressing a deposit-bonus wagering requirement.

Keep every bonus bet at $7.50 or below

The maximum permitted bet while wagering a bonus is $7.50. This applies while the bonus is active, so it is a practical rule to remember before increasing your stake.

The same approach works for the 40x offers. A $500 bonus on the second deposit would require $20,000 in wagering before applying the 10x bonus-value cashout cap. That cap would be $5,000 in this example.

Free spins, alternative formats and expiry dates

The first welcome deposit includes free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash. The scaled schedule awards 50 spins from a $30 deposit and the full 200 spins from a deposit of $300 or more. Winnings from welcome free spins have a maximum withdrawal of $150.

There are also alternative deposit formats. One first-deposit option gives 100% plus 200 free spins with a €200 minimum deposit. Another gives 100% plus 150 free spins. A further option gives 100% plus 50 free spins from a CA$30 minimum deposit, uses 40x wagering and excludes Gold Rush with Johnny Cash from the free-spin play.

The third deposit has two free-spin variations as well. One gives 50% plus 150 free spins on Gates of Olympus Super Scatter or Aloha King Elvis from a €150 minimum deposit, using JET3. Another gives 50% plus 50 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash from a €20 minimum deposit.

RuleTerm
Bonus expirySeven days after crediting
Unclaimed free spinsExpire three days after crediting
Welcome free-spin maximum withdrawal$150
Maximum bet while wagering$7.50
Deposit-bonus maximum cashout10x the bonus value

The expiry clock is short enough that planning helps. It is better to choose a deposit amount you can use comfortably than to take the maximum match and rush through the conditions.

Weekly reloads include more 100% deposit options

The welcome package is not the only place to find a percentage match. Weekly promotions include several reload options, with the exact day, percentage and maximum changing during the week.

PromotionRewardKey condition
Monday Reload30%, 50% or 100% up to $750Weekly Monday promotion
Weekend ReloadUnlimited 25% up to $750Code UNLIM25
Sunday Reload100% up to $1,500From the second deposit on Sundays; €30 minimum deposit
Wednesday Triple Reload220 free spinsWeekly promotion
Tuesday Infinite Free SpinsWeekly recurring free spinsTuesday promotion
FS Ladder200 free spinsFree-spin promotion

There are also recurring Tuesday free spins of 200 FS, recurring Wednesday free spins of 220 FS and recurring tiers of 20 FS, 30 FS and 50 FS. If you are comparing a 100% match with Cashback, daily Cashback reaches up to 15%, while weekly live Cashback is 10%.

Crypto deposits receive an extra 5% bonus without limits. Supported cryptocurrencies include BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT, TRX, DOGE, BCH, BNB and ADA. The available fiat currencies include AUD, USD, EUR, BRL, CAD, CHF, JPY, NOK and NZD.

The VIP Program adds different bonus benefits

The VIP Program starts when total deposits reach $3,750. A personal manager makes contact within 24 hours, and VIP benefits include reduced wagering, exclusive bonuses, higher Cashback rates and priority withdrawals.

Depositing, verification and cashing out bonus winnings

Jet4bet supports cards, e-wallets, bank transfers, prepaid options, mobile wallets and cryptocurrency deposits. The welcome offer has a $30 minimum deposit, while the Sunday reload uses a €30 minimum. Crypto deposits carry the extra 5% bonus mentioned above.

ItemTerm
Minimum withdrawal$30 on most non-crypto options; €20 for EUR
Processing timeUp to 24 hours
Weekly withdrawal limit$3,000
Monthly withdrawal limit€15,000
Win limitNo win limit

KYC verification is required before withdrawals. You can upload a valid ID, passport or driving licence directly in your player profile. Age verification is mandatory for Bitcoin play before any deposits or bets, and the minimum age is 18.

Standard withdrawals are processed within up to 24 hours, while VIP players receive priority or fast withdrawals and higher withdrawal limits. Responsible gaming tools and self-exclusion options are also available, which is worth keeping in mind whenever you are using a bonus with wagering attached.

Choose the match that suits your bankroll

A smaller deposit can be easier to manage under a 40x or 50x requirement. Check the match, game contribution and expiry date together before you confirm your offer.

100% Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the Jet4bet Casino 100% Deposit Bonus?

It is a deposit match where the bonus equals your qualifying deposit up to a stated maximum. The welcome package has 100% matches on the first deposit up to $3,000, the second up to $4,500 and the fourth up to $6,000.

What is the minimum first deposit?

The minimum deposit for the first welcome offer is $30. The first deposit uses code JET1 and has 50x wagering.

Which codes are used for the welcome deposits?

Use JET1 for the first deposit, JET2 for the second, JET3 for the third and JET4 for the fourth. The Weekend Reload uses UNLIM25.

How many free spins can the first deposit provide?

The scaled award gives 50 free spins from a $30 deposit and the full 200 free spins from a deposit of $300 or more. The spins are on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash, and welcome free-spin winnings have a maximum withdrawal of $150.

How much wagering applies to the 100% matches?

The first deposit has 50x wagering. The second and fourth deposits use 40x wagering, and deposit bonuses have a maximum cashout of 10x the bonus value.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum permitted bet while wagering a bonus is $7.50. This applies while the bonus is active.

How long do the bonuses and free spins last?

Bonuses expire seven days after crediting. Unclaimed free spins expire three days after crediting.

Does Jet4bet have a 100% reload bonus?

Yes. The Monday Reload can be 100% up to $750, and the recurring Sunday Reload is 100% up to $1,500 from the second deposit on Sundays with a €30 minimum deposit.