Welcome Package

Up to $22,500 + 350 FS

Across your first four deposits
Min. deposit
$30 (AUD)
Wagering (1st deposit)
50× bonus
Max bet while wagering
$7.50 (AUD)
FS max withdrawal
$150 (AUD)

Jet4bet Casino $10 Deposit Bonus: What You Can Claim

Looking at the Jet4bet Casino $10 Deposit Bonus? The practical place to start is the four-deposit Welcome Bonus, which begins with a $30 qualifying deposit and includes free spins.

Jet4bet Casino holds a licence issued by the Curacao Gaming Control Board under reference number OGL/2023/176/0095, and operates KYC identity verification along with responsible gaming and self-exclusion tools.
  • OperatorHollycord N.V.
  • Established2025
  • Total Games9,000+
  • Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 24 hours

The closest starting point: a $30 deposit with free spins

A $10 Deposit Bonus is not among the current promotions; the closest published starting point is the $30 minimum for the first-deposit offer. For anyone comparing Games Online offers, Jet4bet Casino Australia combines a four-deposit package worth up to $22,500 plus 350 free spins.

The first offer gives you a 100% deposit match up to $3,000, with the code JET1. The overall package then continues through second, third and fourth deposits, so you can treat each step separately rather than putting the whole amount into one transaction.

Jet4bet Casino is operated by Hollycord N.V. and was established in 2025. Licence: Curacao Gaming Control Board, OGL/2023/176/0095.

Start with the amount you are comfortable losing

A bonus adds wagering conditions to your balance. Set your entertainment budget first, then decide whether the extra spins or matched funds are worth those conditions.

First deposit terms: the code, minimum and free-spin scale

The first-deposit Welcome Bonus is the closest fit for a smaller starting balance. Enter JET1 when you make the qualifying deposit, then check that the bonus and spins appear in your account before you start playing.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to $3,000
Promo codeJET1
Minimum deposit$30
Free-spin gameGold Rush with Johnny Cash
Free-spin scale$30 deposit gives 50 FS; $300 or more gives 200 FS
Wagering50× the bonus
Maximum bet while wagering$7.50
Maximum withdrawal from welcome free spins$150
ExpiryBonus expires 7 days after crediting; unclaimed spins expire after 3 days

Here is the simple maths. A $30 deposit receives a $30 bonus under the 100% match. At 50×, that creates $1,500 in required wagering if you use slots with a 100% contribution. That figure is wagering turnover, not a fee and not a promise of a return.

The free-spin award is tied to the deposit amount: $30 gives 50 spins, while a deposit of $300 or more unlocks the full 200 spins. Any winnings from the welcome free spins are capped at $150, and the spins are played on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash.

Ready to use the first-deposit offer?

Have your deposit amount and JET1 code ready, then check the bonus balance and expiry time once the funds are credited.

Deposits two to four: larger matches and clear cashout caps

The remaining three stages increase the available match amount. Each one has its own code, wagering figure and maximum cashout, so it is worth checking which deposit stage you are on before entering a code.

Deposit stageOfferCodeWageringMaximum cashout
Second deposit100% up to $4,500JET240× bonus10× bonus value
Third deposit50% up to $9,000JET340× bonus10× bonus value
Fourth deposit100% up to $6,000JET440× bonus10× bonus value

For a worked example, a $100 qualifying deposit on the second stage creates a $100 bonus. The 40× requirement would mean $4,000 in wagering, while the 10× bonus-value cashout cap would be $1,000. The contribution rate of the games you choose still affects how quickly that wagering requirement is met.

There are also alternative deposit formats, including a third-deposit option with 150 free spins on Gates of Olympus Super Scatter or Aloha King Elvis from a €150 deposit, and another third-deposit option with 50 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash from a €20 deposit. The fourth-deposit alternative is a 100% bonus from a €40 deposit.

Wagering rules: how different games count towards the requirement

The headline wagering number only tells part of the story. Your chosen game determines how much of each bet counts towards the requirement, which is why slots are usually the simplest way to track progress.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%; some individual slots contribute less
Roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker and Hi-Lo5%
Poker, live games and table games5%
Other listed games5%
Jackpot games0%

Using the earlier $1,500 requirement as an example, $1,500 in bets on a 100% contribution slot creates $1,500 of wagering progress. A 5% contribution game would create only $75 of progress from the same $1,500 in bets, while jackpot games do not move the requirement forward.

  • Keep every bonus bet at or below the $7.50 maximum while wagering is active.
  • Avoid jackpot games for bonus progress because they contribute 0%.
  • Remember that some slots contribute less than 100%, so progress may vary between titles.
  • Do not create multiple accounts.
  • If your last transaction was a free bonus, make a deposit before claiming a consecutive free bonus.

The bet cap applies while the bonus is active

A wager above $7.50 while wagering is in progress can affect your bonus eligibility. Keeping your stake at or below the stated limit is the straightforward way to stay within the offer terms.

Reloads, Telegram spins and cashback for later deposits

The welcome package is not the only way to add promotional value. Jet4bet also runs recurring reloads, free-spin promotions, cashback and a Telegram reward, giving you several formats to compare after the first deposit.

PromotionOfferExtra condition or code
Monday Reload30%, 50% or 100% up to $750Weekly Monday promotion
Tuesday free spinsInfinite Free Spins; recurring Tuesday reward of 200 FSWeekly recurring promotion
Wednesday Triple Reload220 FS; recurring Wednesday reward of 220 FSWeekly recurring promotion
Weekend Reload25% up to $750Code UNLIM25
Sunday Reload100% up to $1,500From the second Sunday deposit; €30 minimum

The official Telegram channel offers 100 free spins for subscribing. The code is found in the channel’s pinned messages, and winnings require 30× wagering plus a €30 minimum deposit to unlock them. There is also an FS Ladder worth 200 FS.

Daily cashback reaches up to 15%, while weekly live casino cashback is 10%. VIP members receive higher cashback rates. Crypto deposits receive an extra 5% bonus without limits, with supported coins including BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT, TRX, DOGE, BCH, BNB and ADA.

How to claim a deposit offer without missing a step

  1. Choose one promotion

    Decide whether the first-deposit match, a later deposit stage, a reload or the Telegram spins suit your budget and playing plans.

  2. Create one account

    Players must be at least 18, and multiple accounts are not permitted. Use your own details so the account can pass age and identity checks.

  3. Enter the correct code

    Use JET1 for the first deposit, JET2 for the second, JET3 for the third, JET4 for the fourth, or UNLIM25 for the Weekend Reload.

  4. Make the qualifying deposit

    Select an available method and confirm the required amount. Options include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, Trustly, Apple Pay, Google Pay, bank transfer and cryptocurrency.

  5. Check the credited bonus

    Confirm the bonus, free spins and expiry details in your account before playing. This gives you a clear record of which promotion is active.

  6. Play within the terms

    Keep bets at $7.50 or below, use games that contribute to wagering and avoid jackpot games when you want to build progress.

All bonuses are unavailable to players from Sweden, and deposit bonuses are unavailable to players from Finland. VPN use to bypass provider geo-blocks is strictly prohibited.

The iOS and Android apps also provide exclusive in-app bonuses. Live chat and email support are available 24/7 in English and German if you need help understanding a credited promotion.

Withdrawals and verification after you finish wagering

Withdrawals are processed within up to 24 hours. The minimum withdrawal is $30 for most non-crypto options, or €20 for EUR withdrawals. The weekly withdrawal limit is $3,000, the monthly limit is €15,000, and there is no win limit.

ItemTerm
Processing timeUp to 24 hours
Minimum withdrawal$30 on most non-crypto options; €20 in EUR
Weekly limit$3,000
Monthly limit€15,000
Win limitNone
VerificationValid ID, passport or driving licence uploaded in the player profile

KYC verification is required before a withdrawal. Bitcoin play also requires age verification before deposits or bets. VIP players receive priority withdrawals, and the VIP Club begins once total deposits reach $3,750; a personal manager contacts eligible players within 24 hours.

Keep your identity documents ready

Uploading a valid ID, passport or driving licence directly in your player profile helps you deal with the verification step when you request a withdrawal.

Choose your starting offer

Compare the match amount, wagering multiplier, free-spin expiry and game contribution before making a deposit.

$10 Deposit Bonus: your questions

What is the minimum deposit for the first Jet4bet offer?

The first-deposit offer has a $30 minimum deposit. It includes a 100% match up to $3,000 and uses the code JET1.

How many free spins can a $30 deposit receive?

A $30 first deposit gives 50 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash. A deposit of $300 or more unlocks the full 200 spins.

What is the wagering requirement on the first-deposit bonus?

The first-deposit bonus requires 50× wagering on the bonus. Slots contribute 100%, although some slots contribute less.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum permitted bet is $7.50 while wagering is active.

How long do the bonus and free spins last?

The bonus expires 7 days after it is credited. Unclaimed free spins expire 3 days after crediting.

What are the codes for the later deposit offers?

Use JET2 for the second deposit, JET3 for the third deposit and JET4 for the fourth deposit. The Weekend Reload uses UNLIM25.

How does the Telegram free-spin reward work?

Subscribe to the official Telegram channel to receive 100 free spins. The code is in the channel’s pinned messages, with 30× wagering and a €30 minimum deposit to unlock winnings.

How long can a Jet4bet withdrawal take?

Withdrawals are processed within up to 24 hours. KYC verification is required, using a valid ID, passport or driving licence uploaded in your player profile.